Андрей Илларионов (aillarionov) wrote,
Андрей Илларионов
aillarionov

Списки погибших грузинских военнослужащих


Пока российские власти занимаются пропагандой, будто бы в Южной Осетии они защищали жизнь и достоинство  российских граждан, а немногие российские граждане пытаются привлечь внимание к необходимости публикации списка своих погибших сограждан:
http://aillarionov.livejournal.com/12148.html
http://zebra24.livejournal.com/135597.html,

грузинское министерство обороны опубликовало списки погибших и пропавших грузинских военнослужащих:

List of Casualties among the Georgian Military Servicemen

By the conditions of September 30, 2008

Total: 128
Officers: 11
Corporal/Sergeant: 106
Private: 1
Reservist: 9
Civilian: 1


1.
Captan-Leutenant Teimuraz Chitadze – Naval Forces
2. Corporal Zviad Datuashvili – Naval Forces
3.
Corporal Temur Pichkhaia – Naval Forces
4. Corporal Giorgi Gvinjilia – Naval Forces
5. Corporal Zviad Barbakadze – Naval Forces
6.
Captain Albert Balkhamishvili – Air Forces
7. Sergeant Nodar Devnozashvili – Air Forces
8.
Junior Sergeant Giorgi Nanuashvili – Air Forces
9. Corporal Badri Basiladze– Air Forces
10. Contracting M/S Samson Gurchiani – Air Forces
11. Corporal Shalva Trapaidze – I Infantry Brigade
12.
Corporal Vitali Takadze – I Infantry Briagde
13. Corporal Mamuka Bekurashvili – I Infantry Brigade
14.
Lieutenant Shota Khurtsidze – I Infantry Brigade
15. Corporal Aslan Shainidze – I Infantry Brigade
16. Corporal Tamaz Nikitin – II Infantry Brigade
17. Junior Sergeant Mamia Pantsulaia – II Infantry Brigade
18. Corporal Levan Tepania – II Infantry Brigade
19. Junior Sergeant Ednar Diasamidze – II Infantry Brigade
20. Corporal Dimitri Jailova – II Infantry Brigade
21. Corporal Temur Bokuchava – II Infantry Brigade
22. Corporal Mamuka Samakashvili – II Infantry Brigade
23. Corporal Amiran Shainidze – II Infantry Brigade
24. Corporal Malkhaz Abashidze – II Infantry Brigade
25. Corporal Balashvili Zurab – II Infantry Brigade
26. Corporal Mikheil Dvalishvili – II Infantry Brigade
27. Corporal Teimuraz Beridze – II Infantry Brigade
28. Corporal Ilia Sheklashvili – II Infantry Brigade
29. Junior Sergeant Pridon Turmanidze – II Infantry Brigade
30. Sergeant Vazha Shanidze – II Infantry Brigade
31. Junior Sergeant Anzor Geldiashvili – II Infantry Brigade
32. Junior Sergeant Levan Kokhreidze – II Infantry Brigade
33. Junior Sergeant Aleksandre Oniani – II Infantry Brigade
34. Corporal Ruslan Tsuladze – II Infantry Brigade
35. Corporal Nikoloz Porchkhidze – II Infantry Brigade
36. Corporal Shmagi Kupatadze – II Infantry Brigade
37. Corporal Zviad Katsadze – II Infantry Brigade
38. Junior Sergeant Ilia Gabunia – II Infantry Brigade
39. Corporal Irakli Janelidze – II Infantry Brigade
40. Corporal Marlen Baramia – II Infantry Brigade
41. Sergeant Levan Melkadze – II Infantry Brigade
42. Captain Leri Lagurashvili – II Infantry Brigade
43. Corporal Levan Mandzulashvili – II Infantry Brigade
44. Corporal Emzar Tsilosani - II Infantry Brigade
45. Junior Sergeant of Air Forces Peliks Kakauridze - II Infantry Brigade
46. Corporal Roman Zoidze - II Infantry Brigade
47. Junior Sergeant Zurab Epadze – III Infantry Brigade
48.
Corporal Giorgi Tatuashvili – III Infantry Brigade
49. Corporal Aleksandre Zazashvili – III Infantry Brigade
50. Corporal Malkhaz Giguashvili – III Infantry Brigade
51. Corporal Avtandil Kamashidze – III Infantry Brigade
52. Corporal Koba Kharchilava – III Infantry Brigade
53. Corporal Artem Balakhashvili – III Infantry Brigade
54. Junior Sergeant Merab Tutisani – III Infantry Brigade
55. Corporal Valeri Tsitskishvili – III Infantry Brigade
56. Corporal Giga Gogorishvili – III Infantry Brigade
57. Junior Sergeant Vasili Smirnov – III Infantry Brigade
58. Junior Sergeant Paata Kopaliani – III Infantry Brigade
59.
Junior Sergeant Pridon Bregadze – III Infantry Brigade
60. Senior Lieutenant Merab Akhobadze – IV Infantry Brigade
61. Captain Koba Sergia – IV Infantry Brigade
62. Corporal Giorgi Tsikarishvili - IV Infantry Brigade
63. Major Shalva Dolidze – IV Infantry Brigade
64. Sergeant Pilipe Mgaloblishvili – IV Infantry Brigade
65. Senior Lieutenant Ilia Babutsidze – IV Infantry Brigade
66. Corporal Levan Devdariani - IV Infantry Brigade
67. Corporal Irakli Bazadze - IV Infantry Brigade
68. Corporal Zaur Tenieshvili - IV Infantry Brigade
69. Corporal Avedik Lomidze - IV Infantry Brigade
70. Corporal Nika Kalabegashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
71. Corporal Davit Jikia - IV Infantry Brigade
72. Corporal Saba Dadvani - IV Infantry Brigade
73. Corporal Murtaz Iremadze - IV Infantry Brigade
74. Corporal Vakhtang Gzirishvili - IV Infantry Brigade
75. Corporal Davit Dvalishvili - IV Infantry Brigade
76. Corporal Onise Doijashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
77. Corporal Raul Mzhavanadze - IV Infantry Brigade
78. Corporal Devi Chaduneli - IV Infantry Brigade
79. Corporal Gogita Karchava – IV Infantry Brigade
80. Corporal Zaur Makharashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
81. Corporal Koba Tsurtsumia - IV Infantry Brigade
82. Corporal Giorgi Javakhadze - IV Infantry Brigade
83. Corporal Soso Gviniashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
84. Corporal Giorgi Berikashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
85. Corporal Vladimer Davitashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
86. Senior Sergeant Zaza Peridze - IV Infantry Brigade
87. Junior Sergeant Ushangi Sopromadze – I Infantry Brigade
88. Major Gela Chedia – V Infantry Brigade
89. Sergeant Merab Chelidze – V Infantry Brigade, Medical Service
90. Corporal Giorgi Gviniashvili – V Infantry Brigade
91. Corporal Amiran Mamaladze – V Infantry Brigade
92. Corporal Jimsher Toroshelidze – Military Engineering Brigade
93. Corporal Giorgi Muradashvili – Military Engineering Brigade
94. Sergeant Zaza Akhalkatsi – Military Engineering Brigade
95. Col. DaviT Elizbarashvili – Military Engineering Brigade
96. Senior Sergeant Archil Berianidze – Separate Tank Battalion
97. Sergeant Giorgi Badriashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
98. Senior Sergeant Tamaz Melikidze - Separate Tank Battalion
99.
Corporal Ivane Kvaliashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
100. Corporal Vasil Ganjelashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
101. Corporal Giorgi Romelashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
102. Corporal Zaza Dotiashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
103. Corporal Jimsher Kurdgelashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
104. Corporal Giorgi Mamukashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
105. Corporal Zakaria Kvirikashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
106. Sergeant Elguja Inauri - Separate Tank Battalion
107. Corporal Zurab Urigashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
108. Corporal Ioseb Mekhaturishvili - Separate Tank Battalion
109. Corporal Mzechabuk Michitashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
110. Corporal Ramaz Eremashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
111. Corporal Gizo Tsulaia - Separate Tank Battalion
112. Corporal Ivane Elikashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
113. Senior Sergeant Gogita Makrakhidze - Separate Tank Battalion
114. Corporal Otar Kareli - Separate Tank Battalion
115. Sergeant Mikheil Tsertsvadze - Separate Tank Battalion
116.
Corporal Giorgi Shanidze – Separate Light Infantry Battalion
117. Junior Sergeant Omar Aslanidze - Separate Light Infantry Battalion
118. Sergeant Kakhaber Tavgorashvili – Special Forces Brigade
119. Civilian Amiran Razmadze – Logistic Support Department of Army
120.
Reservist Data Khutsilava – National Guard
121. Reservist Goga Chitanava - National Guard
122. Reservist Otar Kikalishvili - National Guard
123. Reservist Shalva Gabunia - National Guard
124. Reservist Goga Beraia - National Guard
125. Reservist Mikheil Iosava - National Guard
126.
Reservist Levan Chochua - National Guard
127. Reservist Irakli Morbedadze - National Guard
128. Reservist Zaza Bochoidze - National Guard

List of the Missing Georgian Military Servicemen

By the Conditions of September 30, 2008

Total: 41
Officers: 11
Corporal/Sergeants: 30


1. Captain Giorgi Jojua – IV Infantry Brigade
3. Senior Sergeant Giorgi Antsukhelidze - IV Infantry Brigade
3. Corporal Davit Bliadze – IV Infantry Brigade
4. Corporal Rezo Alaverdashvili – IV Infantry Brigade
5. Corporal Levan Midelashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
6. Corporal Tariel Kamashidze - IV Infantry Brigade
7. Corporal Levan Iosebidze - IV Infantry Brigade
8. Corporal Shmagi Khaikashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
9. Corporal Rezo Akhalkatsi - IV Infantry Brigade
10. Sergeant Zurab Turashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
11. Corporal Shmagi Nozadze - IV Infantry Brigade
12. Corporal Zaza Glunchadze - IV Infantry Brigade
13. Junior Lieutenant Zurab Begiashvili - IV Infantry Brigade, Medical Service
14. Junior Sergeant Gocha Danelia - IV Infantry Brigade
15. Corporal Giorgi Katamadze - IV Infantry Brigade
16. Senior Sergeant Gela Tigishvili - IV Infantry Brigade
17. Senior Lieutenant Aleksi Natroshvili - IV Infantry Brigade
18. Lieutenant Rezo Mamisashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
19. Senior Lieutenant Sergo Melia - IV Infantry Brigade
20. Senior Lieutenant Giorgi Nadareishvili - IV Infantry Brigade
21. Captain Erekle Kuloshvili - IV Infantry Brigade
22. Captain Aleksandre Tandashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
23. Junior Sergeant Gela Mebagishvili - IV Infantry Brigade
24. Lieutenant Alia Bardavelidze - IV Infantry Brigade
25. Captain Giorgi Kirakozashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
26. Corporal Roman Ugrekhelidze - IV Infantry Brigade
27. Corporal Zurab Abramishvili - IV Infantry Brigade
28. Corporal Sergei Gorozia - IV Infantry Brigade
29. Corporal Ioseb Bezhuashvili - IV Infantry Brigade
30. Senior Sergeant Zurab Nachkebia - IV Infantry Brigade
31. Corporal Tengiz Chagalidze – V Infantry Brigade
32. Corporal Kakhaber Khubuluri - IV Infantry Brigade
33. Lieutenant Giorgi Romelashvili – Separate Tank Battalion
34. Corporal Zaza Birtvelashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
35.
Corporal Sukhitashvili Otar - Separate Tank Battalion
36. Corporal Oleg Chonishvili - Separate Tank Battalion
37. Corporal Gela Romelashvili - Separate Tank Battalion
38. Corporal Badri Berandze – I Infantry Brigade
39. Captain Vepkhvia Jishkariani – II Infantry Brigade
40. Junior Sergeant Valeri Gognadze – II Infantry Brigade
41.
Corporal Kakha Koshadze - II Infantry Brigade
http://www.mod.gov.ge/2008/list/sia-E.html



В журналах ra2005 и olegpanfilov2 есть обсуждение:
http://ra2005.livejournal.com/187678.html
http://olegpanfilov2.livejournal.com/115493.html

Спасибо bbb за наводку.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 10 comments